North Omak Elementary People

CHRISTINA ADAMS

SECOND GRADE TEACHER

KRISTIN ARMSTRONG

Para Educator

KATIE AULT

KINDERGARTEN TEACHER

JESSICA BEDARD

PARA EDUCATOR

ROBIN BERGH

PARA EDUCATOR

BENJAMIN BLANEY

CUSTODIAN

CERIA BLUE

FIRST GRADE TEACHER

LINDSEY BORGE

PARA EDUCATOR

DEBBIE BOURGEAU

PARA EDUCATOR

JAYNE BOWES

PARA EDUCATOR

ASHLEY BOWLING

PARA EDUCATOR

MARY BREWER

FIRST GRADE TEACHER

LAYTEN BRIGGS

First Grade Teacher

CASSIE BROWN

Para Educator

KATELYN BROWN

PARA EDUCATOR

CODY BUCHOLTZ

PARA EDUCATOR

BRIAN BUDRAVAGE

Para Educator

CAROL CRENSHAW

PARA EDUCATOR

SHERRI DEAN-SPORL

CUSTODIAN

NOEMI DELGADO-SANCHEZ

KINDERGARTEN TEACHER

RICK DINEEN

Para Educator

TIANDRA DODD

Kindergarten Teacher

PAULET DUCK

SECOND GRADE TEACHER

LESLIE EDWARDS

PRE-SCHOOL

NANCY ERICKSON

SECRETARY

ANGELA FLEMING

PARA EDUCATOR

CLAUDIA GALVAN

DISTRICT

LAURA GIAMBALVO

COMPUTER LAB SPECIALIST

DELAINI GILES

CUSTODIAN

ERICA GODINA

PARA EDUCATOR

WENDY GRIFFITHS

FIRST GRADE TEACHER

EMILY GURNARD

FIRST GRADE TEACHER

DENISE HACK

KINDERGARTEN TEACHER

SUSAN HAND

KINDERGARTEN TEACHER

DEBORAH HAVEN

SECOND GRADE TEACHER

Colette Hayes

Special Education Teacher

MARISSA HULL

KINDERGARTEN TEACHER

SEAN KATO

PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER

ANGIE LAY

Teacher

MICHELLE LECHUGA

PARA EDUCATOR

WANELL LINDSEY-O'DAY

SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER

PAMELA LORZ

PARA EDUCATOR

DIANA LUCA

KINDERGARTEN TEACHER

SHARI MARCIAL

SECRETARY

JULIE MARTIN

PARA EDUCATOR

GWEN MONAHAN

PARA EDUCATOR

ALANA MONNIN

FOOD SERVICE

CECILIA MULLIN

PARA EDUCATOR

CHELSEY MYERS

Para Educator

BRIAN NORDIN

CUSTODIAN

KAREN NOTHWANG

Para Educator

HILLARY PARK

PARA EDUCATOR

HANK PAYNE

FIRST GRADE TEACHER

TONNI PAYNE

LAP TEACHER

NICOLE PEARCE

First Grade Teacher

HEIDI PETERSEN

PARA EDUCATOR

BRITANI PITTS

FIRST GRADE TEACHER

BRANDY POPELIER

SECOND GRADE TEACHER

DEREK PULSIFER

MUSIC TEACHER

MARIE REID

SECOND GRADE TEACHER

NICOLE ROBERTS

SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER

MICHOEL ROBINSON

KINDERGARTEN TEACHER

VERONICA SANCHEZ

PARA EDUCATOR

HEIDI SCHNEIDER

Reading Intervention/LAP Teacher

TERESA SHEELEY

Kindergarten Language Specialist

PAMELA SHORT

SECRETARY

ALLYSON SMITH

FOOD SERVICE

SHERRY STEVENS

PARA EDUCATOR

STAR STONE

Principal

NICOLE TRIBOU

PARA EDUCATOR

JAMA VANBRUNT

SECOND GRADE TEACHER

KRISTIAN VEDDERS

PARA EDUCATOR

KARLA VIZCARRA

Para Educator

BRENDA WORDEN

COUNSELOR